Tel:    +973 17598440

          +973 17598444

E-Fax: +973 17 933133

Call Us !!

 

Faculty Staff

 

 

PRESCHOOL DEPARTMENT

     
  Preschool Coordinator ELVIE IDUSMO
     
  Nursery LENKA TABACAROVA
  Assistant Teacher Lorna Abonilla
  Assistant Teacher Jenan Salim
     
  KG1A ASWATHI DAMADOR
  Assistant Teacher Imelda Reyes
  KG1B LAMA NAIM
  Assistant Teacher Sarah Garcia
  KG1C ESRAA ABD ELRAOL
  Assistant Teacher Rowena Pascual
     
  KG2A JULIETA VILLAMOR
  Assistant Teacher Tina Paul
  KG2B MARIAM
  Assistant Teacher Noor Almahoozi
  KG2C KHADYA MATTAR
  Assistant Teacher Amal Al Aradi
     
  ELEMENTARY DEPARTMENT
     
  Grade 1A IREN TINIO
  Assistant Teacher Anna Shera
  Grade 1B CECILIA CHUA
  Assistant Teacher Helena Kahkeri
  Grade 1C WASAN AHMED
  Assistant Teacher Fatima Al Haddar
  Grade 1D GLADYS IRABOR
  Assistant Teacher Zahraa S. Kadhem
     
  Grade 2A JACKIE MANABAT
  Assistant Teacher Tufoof Alhawadhi
  Grade 2B EDILYN CARETERO
  Assistant Teacher Samer Reda
  Grade 2C SUDHA LAWSON
  Assistant Teacher Zahra Adeebi
     
  Grade 3A SORLITA LUISON
  Assistant Teacher Zainab A. Kareem
  Grade 3B  ABEER MOHAMMED
     
  Grade 3C VINI MOOLIYIL
     
     
  Grade 4A JOHN SUNDAY
  Grade 4B LAWAL LUKMAN
  Grade 4C RANI GAINI
     
  Grade 5A BONA SANDIG
  Grade 5B ALYA
  Grade 5C MUNEERA ABDULLA 
     
  Grade 6A FARAH 
  Grade 6B MONA HASSAN
  Grade 6C FATIMA FAYEZ
     
  MIDDLE SCHOOL DEPARTMENT
     
  Grade 7A JOMAR MALLANNAO
  Grade 7B SHAIMAA MOHAMMED
  Grade 7C NOOR SHERIDEN SALEH
     
  Grade 8A THAZNI NAZAR
  Grade 8B FADEELA JAWAD
  Grade 8C ANILA YOUSUF
     
  Grade 9 (IGCSE) LEA TIMBANG
  Grade 9A IKRAM ULLA
  Grade 9B HAMEEDA A. RASOOL
  Grade 9C SAIRA
     
     
  SUBJECT TEACHERS (MIDDLE-HIGH SCHOOL)
     
  OLUSOJI OGUNMAKIN WW, Ethics, BH
  NABIL RASHAD Arabic
  JAMEELA ASHOOR Islamic
  HAMEED GANIYU Social Science
     
  HIGH SCHOOL DEPARTMENT
     
  Grade 10 (IGCSE) REA PALMA
  Grade 10A STEPHEN AGWO
  Grade 10B ZAHRA ALI AHMED
  Grade 10C AAMIR KHAN
  Grade 10D ELEANOR CASTRO
     
  Grade 11 IB ELISA RODRIGUEZ
  Grade 11A MAHESWARI KUMAR
  Grade 11B CHARLES AKINNIRANYE
  Grade 11C  
  Grade 11D GHANYA KHALIL
  Grade 11E MOHD USMAN ZAHID
  Grade 11F IDRIS JAWALE
  Grade 11G  
     
  Grade 12A LALITHAMBIGAY KRISNAN
  Grade 12B  
  Grade 12C  
  Grade 12D NAJMUSSEHAR
  Grade 12E  
  Grade 12F AYMAN MIRZA
     
  SUBJECT AREA COORDINATORS/SPECIAL COORDINATORS
     
  GILBERT MENDOZA English
  MA. CECIL FRANCISCO Mathematics
  MIKKY SHAJI Science
  ANWAR AL BASRI Arabic
  TAHANI KHALIL Islamic
  STEPHEN GUANZI Social Studies, Ethics
  MOHAMMAD IRSHAD Information Technology (IT)
  MAHMOOD ISMAIL PE, Arts
  MARY GRACE BARAO Robotics